Start Spielplan

Spielplan


Heim

Ergebnis

Gast

Ahauser Maidy Dogs I


1. Jugend

PJug

Pokalwettbewerb Jugend

– : –

2018-02-18T14:00:00+01:00
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde, Spielausfall wegen Unbespielbarkeit

Crefelder SC I


1. Jugend

Bockumer Bulldogs I


1. Jugend

2.JGWA

2. Jugendliga West A

– : –

2018-03-10T11:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Crefelder SC II


2. Jugend

Düsseldorf Rams II


2. Bambini

BAMD

Bambiniliga D

– : –

2018-03-10T12:30:00+01:00
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf

Crefelder SC I


1. Bambini

Bockumer Bulldogs I


1. Junioren

2.JLW

2. Juniorenliga West

– : –

2018-03-10T13:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Crefelder SC II


2. Junioren

Crefelder SC I


1. Jugend

1.JGW

1. Jugendliga West

– : –

2018-03-11T10:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Pulheim Vipers I


1. Jugend

Crefelder SC I


1. Schüler

1.SL

1. Schülerliga

– : –

2018-03-11T11:45:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Commanders Velbert I


1. Schüler

HC Köln-West Rheinos I


1. Junioren

1.JLW

1. Juniorenliga West

– : –

2018-03-11T14:00:00+01:00
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln

Crefelder SC I


1. Junioren

Crefelder SC II


2. Herren

2.BLN

2. Bundesliga Nord

– : –

2018-03-11T15:30:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Uedesheim Chiefs I


1. Herren

Crefelder SC I


1. Herren

1.BL

1. Bundesliga

– : –

2018-03-11T19:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Sauerland Steel Bulls I


1. Herren

Crefelder SC I


1. Bambini

BAMD

Bambiniliga D

– : –

2018-03-18T12:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

SG Langenfeld Devils I


1. Bambini

GSG Nord I


1. Herren

PH

Pokalwettbewerb Herren

– : –

2018-03-18T13:00:00+01:00
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde

Crefelder SC II


2. Herren

Crefelder SC II


2. Jugend

2.JGWA

2. Jugendliga West A

– : –

2018-03-18T14:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Hilden Flames II


2. Jugend

SHC Rockets Essen I


1. Schüler

1.SL

1. Schülerliga

– : –

2018-03-18T15:00:00+01:00
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen

Crefelder SC I


1. Schüler

Crefelder SC I


1. Junioren

1.JLW

1. Juniorenliga West

– : –

2018-03-18T16:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

SG Langenfeld Devils I


1. Junioren

Crefelder SC I


1. Herren

1.BL

1. Bundesliga

– : –

2018-03-18T19:00:00+01:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Crash Eagles Kaarst I


1. Herren

CSL Detmold I


1. Junioren

2.JLW

2. Juniorenliga West

– : –

2018-03-24T16:00:00+01:00
AHF-Schule / Detmold

Crefelder SC II


2. Junioren

Mendener Mambas I


1. Herren

2.BLN

2. Bundesliga Nord

– : –

2018-03-24T18:30:00+01:00
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn

Crefelder SC II


2. Herren

Crefelder SC I


1. Schüler

1.SL

1. Schülerliga

– : –

2018-03-25T11:45:00+02:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Samurai Iserlohn I


1. Schüler

Crefelder SC II


2. Herren

2.BLN

2. Bundesliga Nord

– : –

2018-03-25T14:00:00+02:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

TGW Kassel Wizards I


1. Herren

Crefelder SC I


1. Herren

1.BL

1. Bundesliga

– : –

2018-03-25T16:30:00+02:00
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld

Bissendorfer Panther I


1. Herren