Start Spielplan

Spielplan


Saison 2019

Datum / Uhrzeit / Spielort

Liga

Heim

Gast

2019-02-16T14:00:00+01:00

PJug

SG Langenfeld Devils I / 1. Jugend

Crefelder SC I / 1. Jugend

2019-03-09T14:15:00+01:00

1.JLW

Hilden Flames I / 1. Junioren

Crefelder SC I / 1. Junioren

2019-03-09T18:30:00+01:00

1.BL

TV Augsburg I / 1. Herren

Crefelder SC I / 1. Herren

2019-03-09T18:30:00+01:00

2.BLN

SHC Rockets Essen II / 2. Herren

Crefelder SC II / 2. Herren

2019-03-10T10:00:00+01:00

1.JGW

Crefelder SC I / 1. Jugend

CSL Detmold I / 1. Junioren

2019-03-10T12:00:00+01:00

2.SLC

Uedesheim Chiefs I / 1. Schüler

Crefelder SC II / 2. Schüler

2019-03-10T12:00:00+01:00

BAMA

Duisburg Ducks I / 1. Bambini

Crefelder SC I / 1. Bambini

2019-03-10T14:00:00+01:00

2.JGWB

Crefelder SC II / 2. Jugend

Düsseldorf Rams II / 2. Jugend

2019-03-10T16:30:00+01:00

2.JLWB

Crefelder SC II / 2. Junioren

Bockumer Bulldogs I / 1. Junioren

2019-03-10T19:00:00+01:00

RLW

Crefelder SC III / 3. Herren

Monheim Skunks I / 1. Herren

2019-03-16T12:00:00+01:00

2.JGWB

Bockumer Bulldogs I / 1. Jugend

Crefelder SC II / 2. Jugend

2019-03-16T13:00:00+01:00

RLW

RSC Aachen I / 1. Herren

Crefelder SC III / 3. Herren

2019-03-17T10:00:00+01:00

2.SLC

Crefelder SC II / 2. Schüler

Pulheim Vipers II / 2. Schüler

2019-03-17T12:00:00+01:00

1.SL

Crefelder SC I / 1. Schüler

Pulheim Vipers I / 1. Schüler

2019-03-17T14:00:00+01:00

1.JGW

Crefelder SC I / 1. Jugend

Miners Oberhausen I / 1. Jugend

2019-03-17T14:00:00+01:00

BAMA

Commanders Velbert I / 1. Bambini

Crefelder SC I / 1. Bambini

2019-03-17T19:00:00+01:00

1.BL

Crefelder SC I / 1. Herren

Commanders Velbert I / 1. Herren

2019-03-23T10:00:00+01:00

2.SLC

Pulheim Vipers II / 2. Schüler

Crefelder SC II / 2. Schüler

2019-03-23T19:00:00+01:00

1.BL

Düsseldorf Rams I / 1. Herren

Crefelder SC I / 1. Herren

2019-03-24T16:30:00+01:00

PH

Crefelder SC III / 3. Herren

Mendener Mambas II / 2. Herren

2019-03-24T19:00:00+01:00

1.BL

Crefelder SC I / 1. Herren

Samurai Iserlohn I / 1. Herren

2019-03-30T16:15:00+01:00

BAMA

Miners Oberhausen I / 1. Bambini

Crefelder SC I / 1. Bambini

2019-03-30T16:30:00+01:00

1.JLW

Düsseldorf Rams I / 1. Junioren

Crefelder SC I / 1. Junioren

2019-03-30T17:30:00+01:00

2.JGWB

Commanders Velbert I / 1. Jugend

Crefelder SC II / 2. Jugend

2019-03-31T14:00:00+02:00

2.JGWB

Crefelder SC II / 2. Jugend

HC Köln-West Rheinos I / 1. Jugend

2019-03-31T14:00:00+02:00

2.SLC

Monheim Skunks I / 1. Schüler

Crefelder SC II / 2. Schüler

2019-03-31T16:30:00+02:00

2.BLN

Crefelder SC II / 2. Herren

Mendener Mambas I / 1. Herren

2019-03-31T19:00:00+02:00

RLW

Crefelder SC III / 3. Herren

HC Köln-West Rheinos II / 2. Herren

2019-04-06T14:00:00+02:00

1.JGW

Mendener Mambas I / 1. Jugend

Crefelder SC I / 1. Jugend